Auction Lots Recently Completed in All Categories

18805 results

(5) 9mm Clips

$90.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(5) Blazer Ammunition 22LR

$175.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

Frankford Arsenal Reloading Bench

$30.00
Closed!
1 bids
4

Hornady Lock N Load AP Loader

$475.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(4) Boxes- Armscor 45 ACP

$100.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(1) Box- 45 230 JHP

$60.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(2) Bayou Bullets .45 ACP 200 Gr RN

$75.00
Closed!
1 bids
3

(2) Boxes- Winchester 9mm Luger

$55.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(3) Boxes IMI Systems 5.56 mm

$60.00
Closed!
1 bids
3

(7) Loaded PMag 30 AR/M4 Clips

$200.00
Closed!
1 bids
4

(2) Boxes- Federal 308 WIN

$50.00
Closed!
1 bids
0

(3) PMag 20 LR/SR

$50.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(3) Boxes- Federal 308 WIN

$70.00
Closed!
1 bids
3

(3) .45 Clips

$25.00
Closed!
1 bids
3

(2) Boxes- Winchester 20 Gauge

$45.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

Lot- Various Clips

$50.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(3) Boxes- Norma .38 Special

$90.00
Closed!
1 bids
5

(2) Loaded PMag 20 LR/SR Clips

$45.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(2) Ammo Boxes

$55.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(3) Magazines

$30.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(3) 9mm Clips

$45.00
Closed!
1 bids
3

(6) .45 Extended Clips

$300.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(3) Boxes- Armscor 45 ACP

$100.00
Closed!
1 bids
0

(2) Boxes- Hornady 38 spl

$65.00
Closed!
1 bids
4

(2) Loaded .45 Clips

$40.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(4) Boxes- 5.56mm

$55.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(2) Boxes- Federal 45 auto

$55.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(2) Loaded Extended 9mm Clips

$70.00
Closed!
1 bids
0

(3) .45 Clips

$16.00
Closed!
1 bids
0

Lot- .357 Mag Brass

$45.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(3) Boxes- Armscor 45 ACP

$100.00
Closed!
1 bids
3

(4) Boxes - Winchester 45 auto

$125.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(4) Loaded Walther 9mm Clips

$60.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(5) Boxes- 5.56mm (1 box 1/2 full)

$65.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(4) Loaded 9mm Clips

$50.00
Closed!
1 bids
0

(4) Loaded 9mm Clips

$60.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

Walther Model PPK/s 4.5/.177 BB gun

$125.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

Lot- 9mm, 45 auto

$40.00
Closed!
1 bids
0

(5) Loaded .45 Clips

$95.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(2) Boxes - X-treme Bullets 9mm

$225.00
Closed!
1 bids
7

Lot- .45 New Brass

$30.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

$375.00
Closed!
1 bids
2

(3) 9mm Clips

$21.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

(2) Boxes - Federal 308 WIN

$50.00
Closed!
1 bids
1

Lot- .308 Brass & Bullets

$60.00
Closed!
1 bids
3